Baptism Weekend Schedule

Saturday

5:00pm
  • Brandy Barham
  • Hayley Miller
  • Crystal Harris
  • Catherine Scott
  • Bradley Alessandrini
  • Beth Meany
  • Casey Carbine
  • James Taylor
  • Laura OBrien
  • Emily White
  • Eunice Perez
  • Charles Pearson
  • Jayanna Reid
  • Morgan Reynolds
  • Kash Faulkner
  • Yareli Sanchez
  • Shelda Indigene
  • Alaia Ventura-Gonzales
  • Jordan Wright
  • Brianna Hannan
  • Joshua Lensico
  • David Stiles
  • Valerie McKnight
  • Kenny Keech
  • Nathan Johnson
  • Erica Saunders-Johnson
  • Nathan Johnson
  • Erica Saunders-Johnson
  • Samantha Bachman
  • Samantha Delfeld
  • Joe Oneill
  • Steve OBrian
  • Matthew Perez
  • Lauren Lopez
  • Tyler Lopez
  • Ralph Lopez
  • Madison Jennings
  • Edward Allen
  • Brielle Keeler
  • Jaden Keeler
  • Chibu Ezeh

Sunday (Newark)

9:00am
  • Thomas Rodgers
  • Emma Swift
  • Julie Piatt
  • MaryJane Jenks
  • Patricia Plaster
  • Alexis Plank
  • Bryce Carney
  • Brian O’Neill
  • John Fey
  • Bre Forgione
  • Chloe Govatos
  • Elena Govatos
  • Pat Young
  • Angela Leary
  • Alicia Hanlon
  • Judah Woodard
  • Amani Woodard
  • Mikaela Weyant
  • Kim Lindell
  • Jake Oviatt
  • Geramie Butler
  • Micaela Pennachi
  • Erica Cooper
  • Hayden Maddox
  • Terriah Wynn
  • Michael Segers
  • Hedy Davis
  • Kimberly Manuel
  • Erica Matos
  • Jionni Bradshaw
  • Sharlee Weyant
  • Tracy Henderson
10:30am
  • Kristen Jeffries
  • Erica Saunders-Johnson
  • Frank Bishop
  • Eli Bishop
  • Kaylah Breakiron
  • Dante “Gio” Immediato
  • Vincent Immediato
  • Brandon Klein
  • Devyn Witcher
  • Emma Hull
  • Andrew Houser
  • KayLee Ober
  • Brett Shavack
  • Gabriella Nardo
  • Teejay Henry
  • Brian Fulmer
  • Jawad Hardy
  • Jaden Dean
  • Michelle Adkins
  • Jayleah Gray
  • Jayla Gray
  • Bri Taylor
  • Mason Brown
  • Jaheir Brown
  • Tisyn Witcher
Noon
  • Patience Moore
  • Danielle Trujillo
  • Matthew Helman
  • Elaine Cook-Madric
  • Nevin Cook-Madric
  • Kallie Phillips
  • Ava Gonzalez
  • Sean Barrett
  • Cynthia Bullock
  • Andrea Knight
  • Wendy Norris
  • Eric Burke
  • Matthew Andrus
  • Tori Hopkins
  • Paula Hopkins
  • Jennifer Gutierrez
  • Irene Kimani
  • Chie Hopson
  • Lindsi Chiffons
  • Michelle Dello Buono
  • Tara Davis
  • Tiffany Justice
  • Jamie Gales
  • Mike Armetta
  • Darius Brock
  • Jordan Chiffons
  • Arianna Baez
  • Bianca Nieves
  • Renier Alexis
  • Vincent Walker
  • Jacqueline Simmons
  • Brett Shavack Jr.
  • Shanon Justice
  • Ashley Lamore
  • Josh Berger

Sunday (Hockessin)

10:00am
  • Katelyn Pinneta
  • Stacey Creasey
  • Cole Creasey
  • Austin Creasey
  • Lyndsey May
  • Rachael Hedrick
  • Richard Snow
  • Lacey Spears
  • Jayden Johnson
  • Sebastian Brown
  • Agape Shultz
X